Live Sport

Sat 19th Oct
Hibernian v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:30
BT Sport 2 / BT Sport 2 HD
Sat 19th Oct
West Ham v Man City
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1
Sun 20th Oct
Inverness CT v Partick Thistle
Scottish Premiership
12:45
Sky Sports 4 
Sun 20th Oct
Aston Villa v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 
Mon 21st Oct
Crystal Palace v Fulham
Premier League
20:00
Sky Sports 1 
Tue 22nd Oct
Celtic v Ajax
UEFA Champions League 
19:45
Sky Sports 3 
Wed 23rd Oct
CSKA Moscow v Man City
UEFA Champions League 
17:00
Sky Sports 2 
Wed 23rd Oct
Man Utd v Real Sociedad
UEFA Champions League
19:45
Sky Sports 2 
Wed 23rd Oct
Real Madrid v Juventus
UEFA Champions League
19:45
Sky Sports 4 
Thu 24th Oct
Sheriff Tiraspol v Tottenham Hotspur
UEFA Europa League 
18:00
ITV4 
Thu 24th Oct
Swansea City v Kuban Krasnodar
UEFA Europa League 
20:05
ITV4
Fri 25th Oct
Ross County v Inverness CT
Scottish Premiership
19:45
BT Sport 2
Sat 26th Oct
Crystal Palace v Arsenal
Premier League
12:45
BT Sport 1
Sat 26th Oct
Barcelona v Real Madrid
La Liga
17:00
Sky Sports
Sat 26th Oct
Southampton v Fulham
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1
Sun 27th Oct
Partick Thistle v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:45
Sky Sports 4 
Sun 27th Oct
Sunderland v Newcastle United
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 
Sun 27th Oct
Chelsea v Man City
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1
Tue 29th Oct
Arsenal v Chelsea
Capital One Cup 4th Round
19:45
Sky Sports 1
Wed 30th Oct
Hibernian v Hearts
Scottish Communities League Cup
19:00
BBC1 Scotland 
Wed 30th Oct
Newcastle United v Man City
Capital One Cup 4th Round
19:45
Sky Sports 1
Sat 2nd Nov
Newcastle United v Chelsea
Premier League
12:45
BT Sport 1 
Sat 2nd Nov
Arsenal v Liverpool
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1
Sun 3rd Nov
Motherwell v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
12:30
BT Sport 1
Sun 3rd Nov
Everton v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1 
Sun 3rd Nov
Cardiff City v Swansea City
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 
Mon 4th Nov
Aberdeen v Partick Thistle
Scottish Premiership
19:45
Sky Sports 1
Tue 5th Nov
Real Sociedad v Man Utd
UEFA Champions League 
19:45
ITV 
Tue 5th Nov
Man City v CSKA Moscow
UEFA Champions League 
19:45
Sky Sports 2
Wed 6th Nov
Ajax v Celtic
UEFA Champions League
19:45
Sky Sports 4
Sat 9th Nov
Ross County v Celtic
Scottish Premiership
12:45
BT Sport 1
Sat 9th Nov
Norwich City v West Ham
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1
Sun 10th Nov
Tottenham Hotspur v Newcastle United
Premier League
12:00
Sky Sports 1
Sun 10th Nov
Sunderland v Man City
Premier League
14:05
Sky Sports 1 
Sun 10th Nov
Man Utd v Arsenal
Premier League
16:10
Sky Sports 1
Fri 15th Nov
Scotland v USA
International Friendly
20:05
Sky Sports 2
Sat 23rd Nov
Everton v Liverpool
Premier League
12:45
BT Sport 1
Sat 23rd Nov
St Mirren v Hibernian
Scottish Premiership
12:45
Sky Sports 3
Sat 23rd Nov
West Ham v Chelsea
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1
Sat 23rd Nov
Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich
Bundesliga
17:30
BT Sport 1
Sun 24th Nov
Man City v Tottenham Hotspur
Premier League
13:30
Sky Sports 1
Sun 24th Nov
Cardiff City v Man Utd
Premier League
16:00
Sky Sports 1 
Mon 25th Nov
Arbroath v Rangers
Scottish League One
19:45
BT Sport 1
Wed 27th Nov
Bayer Leverkusen v Man Utd
UEFA Champions League
19:45
Sky Sports 2
Sat 30th Nov
Newcastle United v West Brom
Premier League
17:30
Sky Sports 1